March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  • Baseball Scrimmage vs GA 1 PM 2:30 PM (Father Judge High School, 3301 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
  • Girls Lacrosse vs NEHS 3:30 PM 5 PM (Northeast High School, 1601 Cottman Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Lacrosse vs Lansdale Catholic 3:45 PM 5:45 PM (Lansdale Catholic High School, 700 Lansdale Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
28
  • Softball vs Neumann-Goretti 3:45 PM 5:15 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
29
  • Boys Lacrosse vs Lasalle 3:45 PM 5:45 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
30
  • Baseball vs Lincoln 12 PM 2 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Sotball vs Truman 12 PM 1:30 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
31
1
  • Track and Field 3:30 PM 6 PM (Father Judge High School, 3301 Solly Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19136, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Baseball vs Wood 4 PM 5:30 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Boys Lacrosse @ St Joe's Prep 4 PM 5 PM (Brady Field, Cecil B. Moore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
2
  • Girls Lacrosse vs Bonner Prendie 3:30 PM 5:30 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Softball vs Pennsbury 3:45 PM 5:15 PM (Pennsbury High School - East, 705 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
3
  • Baseball vs Ohara 3:45 PM 5:15 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Girls Lacrosse vs Neshaminy 3:45 PM 5:15 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Baseball vs O'Hara 4 PM 6:15 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
4
  • Boys Lacrosse vs Roman Catholic 3:30 PM 5:30 PM (Archbishop Ryan High School, 11201 Academy Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Girls Lacrosse @ Lansdale 3:30 PM 5 PM (Lansdale Catholic High School, 700 Lansdale Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Softball vs West Catholic 4 PM 5:30 PM (West Philadelphia High School, 4901 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
5
6
  • Track n Field @ Plymouth Whitemarch 9 AM 3:30 PM (Plymouth Whitemarsh High School, 201 E Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
  • Baseball vs North Penn 12 PM 1:30 PM (North Penn High School, 1340 S Valley Forge Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446, USA)
    • Athletic Calendar
Loading...